Saturday, January 15, 2011

k here's your name in graffitti Whitney:) hope you like it cause it was lots of fun to paint:)

Friday, January 14, 2011

taadaa! a scrumptious hamburger, delicious huge rootbeer and a crispy salad!! yaay! lol was fun to paint this...
and now i think il go find something yummy to eat:)
xoxo byebye

Thursday, January 13, 2011

tis chilly it is! this girl is kinda coldish and her name is....umm im not very good with naming we'll call her something random and her name is...'Vinney' yaaay! lol she hate her name but she is stuck with it!!bwahahaaaaa
snort! k bye

Wednesday, January 12, 2011

heres a random butterfly girl that i drew long ago in the days of old....days of old being 2 or 3 years ago:) shes very springful so maby i shoulda posted her when spring comes but yeah guess she can be a breath of spring in the cold anyway
farwell me friends!

Tuesday, January 11, 2011

random coffee sketches...
drink coffee, do stupid things faster with more energy:)

Monday, January 10, 2011

this little girls name is Annie...shes a london school girl...yay for that!!!ha
anyway it was a quicky quick sketch and im not just loving it but watever.....bleh
k xoxo!

Sunday, January 9, 2011

a beautiful rose painted by carson...
iv dont have anything interesting to add sooo yeah